10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/39 39

$ 1,530,000 2.1%
$ 1,499,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,834 SqFt19 Brickyard Lane, Westborough, MA 01581
Single Family Home
Listed by Ginny Martins of Ginny Martins & Associates
- 1/42 42

$ 2,450,000
$ 2,450,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,369 SqFt40 Chestnut Street, Wellesley, MA 02481
Single Family Home
Listed by Paul Neavyn of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/32 32

$ 875,000
$ 875,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt4 Huron Road, Acton, MA 01720
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37

$ 780,000 1.1%
$ 789,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,559 SqFt769 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
Single Family Home
- 1/27 27

$ 560,000 15.5%
$ 485,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,334 SqFt8 Swan Lane, Billerica, MA 01821
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda Vallis of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/40 40

$ 1,050,000
$ 1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,899 SqFt135 Fruit Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
- 1/35 35

$ 749,000
$ 749,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,746 SqFt9 Pleasantview Ter, Framingham, MA 01701
Single Family Home
- 1/37 37

$ 940,000 1.1%
$ 950,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,762 SqFt285 Green Street, Northborough, MA 01532
Single Family Home
Listed by AJ Bruce of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- 1/42 42

$ 1,475,000 1.3%
$ 1,495,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,852 SqFt105 Crockett Road, Upton, MA 01568
Single Family Home
Listed by Paul Neavyn of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/36 36

$ 1,330,000 0.4%
$ 1,325,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,480 SqFt325 Peakham Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristen Rice of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
- 1/30 30

$ 1,475,000
$ 1,475,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt20 Putnam Street #2, Somerville, MA 02143
Condo
- 1/32 32

$ 1,500,000 0.3%
$ 1,495,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,480 SqFt20 Putnam Street #1, Somerville, MA 02143
Condo
- 1/28 28

$ 670,000 3.1%
$ 650,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt122 Baldwin Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
Single Family Home
- 1/41 41

$ 1,775,000 1.4%
$ 1,750,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,631 SqFt76 Pine Island Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
Listed by Campos Homes of RE/MAX Real Estate Center
- 1/40 40

$ 715,000 1.4%
$ 725,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,225 SqFt25 Imperial Court #25, Westborough, MA 01581
Condo
Listed by Michael Mathieu of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/31 31

$ 750,000 3.4%
$ 725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt7 Breakneck Hill Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
Single Family Home

$ 885,000 1.7%
$ 900,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,165 SqFt21 Aylesbury Road, Worcester, MA 01609
Single Family Home
Listed by Melissa Ellison of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/24 24

$ 700,000
$ 699,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt160 Wilson St, Marlborough, MA 01752
Single Family Home
Listed by Rodrigo Azevedo of Pablo Maia Realty
- 1/34 34

$ 601,000 4.5%
$ 575,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,481 SqFt65 Brigham Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752
Single Family Home
- 1/34 34

$ 740,000 9.6%
$ 675,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt111 Main Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
- 1/41 41

$ 649,713
$ 649,713
4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462
Single Family Home
Listed by Ann Atamian of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/42 42

$ 1,575,000
$ 1,575,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,610 SqFt481 Main Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42

$ 950,000 5.0%
$ 999,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt42 Park St, Pepperell, MA 01463
Single Family Home
Listed by Thomas Nephew of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack
- 1/35 35

$ 755,000 0.6%
$ 759,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt155 Lumber St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
Listed by Yu Liu of StartPoint Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417