+1(617) 721-8384 paul@paulneavynrealestate.com
Save Snapshot
18.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 19 Brickyard Lane, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/39 39

    $ 1,530,000 2.1%

    $ 1,499,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,834 SqFt

    19 Brickyard Lane, Westborough, MA 01581

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ginny Martins of Ginny Martins & Associates

  • 40 Chestnut Street, Wellesley, MA 02481
    1/42 42

    $ 2,450,000

    $ 2,450,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,369 SqFt

    40 Chestnut Street, Wellesley, MA 02481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Neavyn of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • 4 Huron Road, Acton, MA 01720
    1/32 32

    $ 875,000

    $ 875,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

    4 Huron Road, Acton, MA 01720

    Single Family Home

• 769 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    1/37 37

    $ 780,000 1.1%

    $ 789,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,559 SqFt

    769 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    Single Family Home

• 8 Swan Lane, Billerica, MA 01821
    1/27 27

    $ 560,000 15.5%

    $ 485,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,334 SqFt

    8 Swan Lane, Billerica, MA 01821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Linda Vallis of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • 135 Fruit Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/40 40

    $ 1,050,000

    $ 1,050,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,899 SqFt

    135 Fruit Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

• 9 Pleasantview Ter, Framingham, MA 01701
    1/35 35

    $ 749,000

    $ 749,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,746 SqFt

    9 Pleasantview Ter, Framingham, MA 01701

    Single Family Home

• 285 Green Street, Northborough, MA 01532
    1/37 37

    $ 940,000 1.1%

    $ 950,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,762 SqFt

    285 Green Street, Northborough, MA 01532

    Single Family Home

    Listed by AJ Bruce of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • 105 Crockett Road, Upton, MA 01568
    1/42 42

    $ 1,475,000 1.3%

    $ 1,495,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,852 SqFt

    105 Crockett Road, Upton, MA 01568

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Neavyn of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 325 Peakham Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776
    1/36 36

    $ 1,330,000 0.4%

    $ 1,325,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,480 SqFt

    325 Peakham Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kristen Rice of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • 20 Putnam Street #2, Somerville, MA 02143
    1/30 30

    $ 1,475,000

    $ 1,475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt

    20 Putnam Street #2, Somerville, MA 02143

    Condo

• 20 Putnam Street #1, Somerville, MA 02143
    1/32 32

    $ 1,500,000 0.3%

    $ 1,495,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,480 SqFt

    20 Putnam Street #1, Somerville, MA 02143

    Condo

• 122 Baldwin Ave, Framingham, MA 01701
    1/28 28

    $ 670,000 3.1%

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    122 Baldwin Ave, Framingham, MA 01701

    Single Family Home

• 76 Pine Island Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/41 41

    $ 1,775,000 1.4%

    $ 1,750,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,631 SqFt

    76 Pine Island Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Campos Homes of RE/MAX Real Estate Center

  • 25 Imperial Court #25, Westborough, MA 01581
    1/40 40

    $ 715,000 1.4%

    $ 725,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,225 SqFt

    25 Imperial Court #25, Westborough, MA 01581

    Condo

    Listed by Michael Mathieu of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 7 Breakneck Hill Rd, Southborough, MA 01772
    1/31 31

    $ 750,000 3.4%

    $ 725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt

    7 Breakneck Hill Rd, Southborough, MA 01772

    Single Family Home

• 21 Aylesbury Road, Worcester, MA 01609

    $ 885,000 1.7%

    $ 900,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,165 SqFt

    21 Aylesbury Road, Worcester, MA 01609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Ellison of Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • 160 Wilson St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    1/24 24

    $ 700,000

    $ 699,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

    160 Wilson St, Marlborough, MA 01752

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rodrigo Azevedo of Pablo Maia Realty

  • 65 Brigham Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752
    1/34 34

    $ 601,000 4.5%

    $ 575,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,481 SqFt

    65 Brigham Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

    Single Family Home

• 111 Main Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/34 34

    $ 740,000 9.6%

    $ 675,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    111 Main Street, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

• 46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462
    1/41 41

    $ 649,713

    $ 649,713

    4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt

    46 Arbor St, Lunenburg, MA 01462

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ann Atamian of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • 481 Main Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    1/42 42

    $ 1,575,000

    $ 1,575,000

    5 Beds5.5 Baths6,610 SqFt

    481 Main Street, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

    Single Family Home

• 42 Park St, Pepperell, MA 01463
    1/42 42

    $ 950,000 5.0%

    $ 999,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    42 Park St, Pepperell, MA 01463

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thomas Nephew of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • 155 Lumber St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
    1/35 35

    $ 755,000 0.6%

    $ 759,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt

    155 Lumber St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Yu Liu of StartPoint Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Gibson_Horz_BLUE
Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Paul Neavyn AN 9561844

+1(617) 721-8384 paul@paulneavynrealestate.com

54 Central Street, Wellesley, MA, 02482, USA
    • Our Marketing
    • Buy With Us
    • Sell With Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Gibson_Horz_BLUE
Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Paul Neavyn AN 9561844

+1(617) 721-8384 paul@paulneavynrealestate.com

54 Central Street, Wellesley, MA, 02482, USA
    • Our Marketing
    • Buy With Us
    • Sell With Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.